Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czarni/Góral Żywiec |
- : - | Beskid Gilowice-Rychwałd |
||||
Sokół Słotwina |
- : - | Smrek Ślemień |
||||
LKS Świt Cięcina |
- : - | Ajax Leśna |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokół Słotwina |
- : - | LKS Świt Cięcina |
||||
Smrek Ślemień |
- : - | Beskid Gilowice-Rychwałd |
||||
Ajax Leśna |
- : - | Czarni/Góral Żywiec |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Czarni/Góral Żywiec |
- : - | Sokół Słotwina |
||||
LKS Świt Cięcina |
- : - | Smrek Ślemień |
||||
Beskid Gilowice-Rychwałd |
- : - | Ajax Leśna |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Świt Cięcina |
- : - | Czarni/Góral Żywiec |
||||
Sokół Słotwina |
- : - | Beskid Gilowice-Rychwałd |
||||
Smrek Ślemień |
- : - | Ajax Leśna |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Czarni/Góral Żywiec |
- : - | Smrek Ślemień |
||||
Beskid Gilowice-Rychwałd |
- : - | LKS Świt Cięcina |
||||
Ajax Leśna |
- : - | Sokół Słotwina |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Smrek Ślemień |
- : - | Sokół Słotwina |
||||
Beskid Gilowice-Rychwałd |
- : - | Czarni/Góral Żywiec |
||||
Ajax Leśna |
- : - | LKS Świt Cięcina |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Czarni/Góral Żywiec |
- : - | Ajax Leśna |
||||
LKS Świt Cięcina |
- : - | Sokół Słotwina |
||||
Beskid Gilowice-Rychwałd |
- : - | Smrek Ślemień |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokół Słotwina |
- : - | Czarni/Góral Żywiec |
||||
Smrek Ślemień |
- : - | LKS Świt Cięcina |
||||
Ajax Leśna |
- : - | Beskid Gilowice-Rychwałd |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Czarni/Góral Żywiec |
- : - | LKS Świt Cięcina |
||||
Beskid Gilowice-Rychwałd |
- : - | Sokół Słotwina |
||||
Ajax Leśna |
- : - | Smrek Ślemień |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
LKS Świt Cięcina |
- : - | Beskid Gilowice-Rychwałd |
||||
Sokół Słotwina |
- : - | Ajax Leśna |
||||
Smrek Ślemień |
- : - | Czarni/Góral Żywiec |